Page last updated Sunday 21st April 2024

                       

2023-24

Open League

 
TeamMatches  GamesMatchesAv %Total Points
PlayedWonDrawnLostWonDrawnLostGame
Penrith A823457017821
Maryport A717466017018
Barrow811675125816
Penrith B714684036112
Carlisle A710984035412
Carlisle B77713304399
Maryport B891013215447
Maryport C74617106263
Penrith C72420007150


South League


TeamMatches  GamesMatchesAv %Total Points
PlayedWonDrawnLostWonDrawnLostGame
Kendal A1021887126822
Ulverston A820356027718
Kendal B8118104225214
Barrow9106122434610
Ulverston B77514133376
Ulverston C83421008180